Skip to content
Sell Your Car

Louwman Den Haag

Donau 36, 2491 BA Den Haag · 257 used cars

In short

Louwman Den Haag has 257 used cars for sale on 27 October 2026: Toyota (210) and Lexus (47). Prices from €8,795 to €74,950 (median €29,950).

68% are VAT-deductible for businesses; median mileage 25,774 km.

Address: Donau 36, 2491 BA Den Haag. Phone: 070-3491800.

Top 3 best buys in this selection

Picked on price against comparable cars (same model, age and mileage), equipment and warranty. No more than 25% under the market, with a logical odometer.

  1. €10,700 below market · 12 months warranty

    Best buy #1Sharp price
  2. €1,950 below market · 12 months warranty

    Best buy #2Sharp price
  3. €8,650 below market · 12 months warranty

    Best buy #3Sharp price

Used cars at Louwman Den Haag

257 cars on 27 October 2026, cheapest first.

The other 233 cars

CarPrice
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i Mt Play€17,950
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i Mt Pulse€17,995
Toyota Auris 1.8 Hybrid Dynamic€18,495
Toyota Auris 1.8 Hybrid Dynamic€18,745
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Dynamic€18,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic + Limited€19,950
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i Mt Play€19,995
Lexus NX 300H AWD 25Th Edition€20,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Style€20,495
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i S-CVT Pulse +€20,695
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i S-CVT Pulse +€20,695
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i S-CVT Pulse +€20,695
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i S-CVT Pulse +€20,695
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i S-CVT Pulse +€20,695
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid Style Ultimate€20,950
Lexus CT 200h Business Line€20,950
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid Executive€20,950
Toyota Prius 1.8 Plug-in Dynamic€20,995
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Style +€21,745
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Active€21,745
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid Executive€21,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€21,995
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,200
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Active€22,450
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition Limited€22,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive Limited€22,495
Lexus CT 200H Sport Edition€22,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,895
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic Limited€22,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€22,950
Toyota Aygo X Hybrid 115 play€22,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,995
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,245
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€23,395
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,400
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€23,400
Toyota Proace City Verso 1.2 Turbo Dynamic€23,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€23,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active +€23,600
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€23,895
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,900
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€23,945
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD Style€23,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€23,995
Toyota Aygo X Hybrid 115 Pulse€23,995
Toyota Aygo X Hybrid 115 Play€23,995
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€24,400
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Comfort€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive Limited +€24,495
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD Style€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Launch Edition€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€24,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€25,450
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic Limited€25,450
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Excutive Limited€25,650
Lexus NX 300H AWD President Line Limited€25,900
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€25,945
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€25,950
Lexus UX 250H Business Line Pro€25,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive Premium Pack€25,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Active€25,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€25,995
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€26,390
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Adventure€26,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€26,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic | Comfort Pack€26,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€26,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€26,950
Lexus NX 300H AWD Business Line€26,950
Lexus UX 250H€26,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€27,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€27,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Launch Edition Limited€27,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€27,745
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,750
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,750
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,750
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,750
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€27,845
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€27,945
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Explore€27,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Explore€27,995
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€28,145
Toyota Yaris Cross Dynamic AWD€28,450
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€28,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic AWD€28,745
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€28,795
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Executive AWD€28,795
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid 140 Dynamic€28,845
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€29,345
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition +€29,450
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Dynamic€29,450
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort pack€29,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€29,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€29,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€29,745
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Gr Sport 130Pk€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€29,950
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Dynamic€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition +€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€30,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€30,495
Toyota Aygo X Hybrid 115 Gr Sport€30,535
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid 140 Active€30,845
Lexus RX 450H 4WD Luxury Line€30,900
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Adventure AWD€30,945
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 Dynamic€30,950
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 Dynamic€30,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€30,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€30,995
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports 2.0 Hybrid Executive Jbl€31,445
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-In Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-In Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid GR Sport Limited€31,495
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Executive€31,495
Lexus LBX Limited Edition€31,995
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 130 Dynamic +€31,995
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid GR Sport€31,995
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Executive +€31,995
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€32,395
Toyota Corolla Hybrid 140 Gr Sport€32,450
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€32,495
Toyota Urban Cruiser Dynamic 61 kWh Ev-Deal€32,845
Toyota Urban Cruiser Dynamic 61 kWh Ev-Deal€32,845
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 First Edition€32,945
Lexus IS 300H Luxury Line€32,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€32,950
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid AWD Business Plus€32,995
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€33,445
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Executive€33,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€33,945
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 Active€33,950
Lexus LBX Emotion 2WD€34,200
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh€34,245
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 First Edition Limited€34,245
Lexus LBX Elegant€34,400
Toyota bZ4X Premium 4WD 71 kWh€34,845
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Style€34,945
Lexus LBX 2WD€34,950
Lexus LBX 2WD€34,950
Lexus ES 300H Preference Line Business€34,950
Lexus LBX 1.5 2Wd€34,950
Lexus NX 300H AWD Luxury Edition€34,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive Premium Pack€34,995
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-In Hybrid 220 Active€34,995
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh Ev-Deal€35,345
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh Ev-Deal€35,345
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh Ev-Deal€35,345
Lexus LBX Relax 2WD€35,400
Lexus LBX Relax€35,400
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Executive Premium pack€35,945
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Active€35,950
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-In Hybrid 220 Executive€35,995
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid AWD Style€36,450
Lexus RX 450H 4WD President Line€36,945
Lexus LBX Limited Edition & Comfort Safety Pack€36,950
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-In Hybrid 220 First Edition€36,950
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Executive +€36,950
Lexus RX 450H 4WD President Line€36,950
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh 20"€36,995
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid 140 Dynamic€37,595
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Executive€37,950
Lexus RX 450H 4WD€37,950
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Style€37,950
Lexus GS 300H President Line€38,795
Lexus RX 450H 4WD President Line€39,495
Lexus RX 450H 4WD President Line€39,745
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD Bi-Tone Innovation Pack€39,895
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic 71 kWh€39,900
Lexus LBX Emotion 2WD Tech Pack€39,950
Lexus LBX 1.5 Hybrid Emotion€39,950
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic 71 kWh Bi-Tone€39,950
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 GR SPORT€39,950
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic 71 kWh€40,495
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€40,590
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€40,590
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€40,590
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD Executive€40,745
Lexus NX 450H+ AWD F Sport Line€40,950
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh€40,995
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh€40,995
Toyota Proace Worker 2.0 D-4D L2d Challenger Dc€41,080
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€41,485
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€41,485
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€41,485
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€41,485
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD Bi-Tone€41,495
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Style€41,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€41,935
Toyota Highlander 2.5 AWD Hybrid Executive€41,950
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic 71 kWh€42,900
Lexus LBX Relax€42,950
Lexus LBX Emotion 2WD Advanced Pack€43,450
Lexus LBX Relax + Advanced Pack€43,845
Lexus LBX Original Edition AWD€43,950
Lexus ES 300H F Sport Premium€43,950
Toyota Proace Electric Worker Live Extra Range 75 kWh€44,764
Lexus LBX Cool 2WD Advanced Pack€44,950
Lexus UX 300H 35Th Edition€44,950
Lexus LBX Relax 2WD Advanced Pack€45,400
Lexus UX 250H F Sport Line€45,950
Lexus NX 450h+ AWD Executive Line€46,900
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€46,995
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€46,995
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-In Hybrid AWD Limited Edition€47,950
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€47,995
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€48,345
Lexus NX 450H+ AWD F Sport Line€49,950
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic AWD 75 kWh€50,390
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 180 Executive€51,950
Toyota bZ4X Executive AWD 75 kWh€53,695
Lexus UX 300H F Sport Line€55,900
Lexus ES 300h 35th Edition€56,950
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 Dynamic€56,950
Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2€59,950
Lexus ES 300H 35Th Edition€61,290
Lexus NX 450H+ AWD Luxury Line€61,950
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD 200 First Edition limited€62,900
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 First Edition€63,900
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 First Edition€63,900
Lexus NX 450h+ AWD F SPORT Line€64,950
Toyota Yaris 1.6 Gr Performance€68,995
Lexus NX 450H+ AWD F Sport Line€70,995
Lexus RZ 550E Direct-4 AWD F-Sport (77 kWh)€74,950

Frequently asked questions

Where is Louwman Den Haag?
Louwman Den Haag is at Donau 36, 2491 BA Den Haag (Zuid-Holland). You can call the dealer on 070-3491800.
Which makes does Louwman Den Haag sell?
The stock now has 210 Toyota and 47 Lexus.
How many used cars does Louwman Den Haag have?
On 27 October 2026: 257 cars, built 1982–2026, from €8,795 to €74,950.
What is the cheapest car at Louwman Den Haag?
The Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-i 5-Drs X-Play from 2016 with 47,336 km for €8,795.
Does Louwman Den Haag sell VAT-deductible cars?
Yes, 176 of the 257 cars are VAT-deductible: businesses can reclaim the 21% VAT. The rest are margin-scheme cars.

Sell Your Car is not part of Louwman Den Haag. The data comes from the dealer’s public stock and the RDW, updated on 27 October 2026; price and availability may have changed since.