Skip to content
Sell Your Car

Louwman Rotterdam Noord

Schuttevaerweg 47-49, 3044 BA Rotterdam · 149 used cars

In short

Louwman Rotterdam Noord has 149 used cars for sale on 27 October 2026: Toyota (149). Prices from €8,995 to €65,950 (median €27,745).

69% are VAT-deductible for businesses; median mileage 27,794 km.

Address: Schuttevaerweg 47-49, 3044 BA Rotterdam. Phone: 010-2983388.

Top 3 best buys in this selection

Picked on price against comparable cars (same model, age and mileage), equipment and warranty. No more than 25% under the market, with a logical odometer.

  1. €6,400 below market · 12 months warranty

    Best buy #1Sharp price
  2. €7,350 below market · 24 months warranty

    Best buy #2Sharp price
  3. €2,650 below market · 12 months warranty

    Best buy #3Sharp price

Used cars at Louwman Rotterdam Noord

149 cars on 27 October 2026, cheapest first.

The other 125 cars

CarPrice
Toyota Aygo X 1.0 VVT-i S-CVT Pulse +€21,345
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports 1.8 Hybrid Active€21,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Style +€21,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Business Plus€22,295
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Style +€22,345
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic€22,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic€22,645
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€22,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€23,100
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,345
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Gr Sport€23,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active +€23,600
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€23,845
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,945
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,945
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€23,945
Toyota Prius 1.8 Plug-In Dynamic€23,945
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid Dynamic€23,945
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€23,950
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports 1.8 Hybrid Trek€23,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,200
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Style Bi-Tone€24,245
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,395
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,395
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Launch Edition€24,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€24,795
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,895
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,895
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,945
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€24,945
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Gr Sport€24,945
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports 2.0 Hybrid Style€24,950
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports 2.0 Hybrid Executive Jbl€24,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid First Edition€24,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Active€24,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic€25,345
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€25,495
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports 2.0 Hybrid Executive Jbl€25,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Executive€25,745
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€25,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€25,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Adventure Limited€26,245
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€26,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid Gr Sport Limited€26,795
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€26,950
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Executive€26,995
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,745
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,745
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,745
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Active€27,745
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Dynamic€27,745
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Launch Edition AWD€27,845
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition€28,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic AWD€28,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Dynamic AWD€28,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic€28,950
Toyota Aygo X Hybrid 115 Gr Sport€28,995
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Launch Edition€28,995
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Dynamic€29,450
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€29,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition +€29,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid Gr Sport€29,495
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition +€29,845
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 Dynamic€29,950
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 Dynamic€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 Dynamic Comfort Pack€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition +€29,950
Toyota Yaris Cross 1.5 Hybrid 115 First Edition +€30,450
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid 140 Active€30,845
Toyota C-HR 1.8 Hybrid 140 Active€30,845
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 GR Sport€30,945
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 140 Dynamic€30,950
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,495
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Hybrid Gr-Sport€31,495
Toyota Yaris 1.5 Hybrid 130 Gr Sport Sport Pack€31,745
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€31,945
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Dynamic€32,245
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD Executive€32,495
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Dynamic +€32,495
Toyota Corolla Cross 2.0 High Power Hybrid First Edition€32,495
Toyota Proace Long Worker 2.0 D-4D Challenger€32,549
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid Bi-Tone€32,945
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Style€32,950
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Dynamic€33,945
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Active€34,450
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Dynamic€34,495
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh€34,745
Toyota bZ4X Premium 4WD 71 kWh€34,945
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh Ev-Deal€35,090
Toyota Urban Cruiser Executive 61 kWh Ev-Deal€35,345
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Active€35,450
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Executive€35,845
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid 220 Executive€36,495
Toyota Prius 2.0 Plug-in Executive€37,995
Toyota C-HR 2.0 Plug-In Hybrid 220 Première Edition€38,945
Toyota bZ4X Premium 4WD 71 kWh Panoramadak€39,495
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh€39,945
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic 71 kWh€39,950
Toyota Corolla Cross Hybrid 140 Dynamic€39,995
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-In Hybrid AWD Style Innovation Pack€40,495
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€40,590
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€40,890
Toyota C-HR First Edition 77 kWh Ev-Deal€41,485
Toyota Corolla Touring Sports Hybrid 180 Gr Sport€41,995
Toyota bZ4X Dynamic 73 kWh€42,945
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid AWD Bi-Tone Plus€42,945
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid AWD Bi-Tone Plus€42,945
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid AWD Business Plus€43,945
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh€46,795
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€46,995
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€46,995
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€48,345
Toyota C-HR Executive AWD 77 kWh Ev-Deal€48,345
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 Dynamic€56,950
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 First Edition€63,900
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 First Edition€63,900
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Plug-in Hybrid 270 First Edition€63,950
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD 200 Executive€65,900
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD 200 Executive€65,900
Toyota RAV4 2.5 Hybrid AWD 200 GR Sport Limited€65,950

Frequently asked questions

Where is Louwman Rotterdam Noord?
Louwman Rotterdam Noord is at Schuttevaerweg 47-49, 3044 BA Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland). You can call the dealer on 010-2983388.
Which makes does Louwman Rotterdam Noord sell?
The stock now has 149 Toyota.
How many used cars does Louwman Rotterdam Noord have?
On 27 October 2026: 149 cars, built 2013–2026, from €8,995 to €65,950.
What is the cheapest car at Louwman Rotterdam Noord?
The Toyota Aygo 1.0 VVT-i x-fun from 2020 with 127,610 km for €8,995.
Does Louwman Rotterdam Noord sell VAT-deductible cars?
Yes, 103 of the 149 cars are VAT-deductible: businesses can reclaim the 21% VAT. The rest are margin-scheme cars.

Sell Your Car is not part of Louwman Rotterdam Noord. The data comes from the dealer’s public stock and the RDW, updated on 27 October 2026; price and availability may have changed since.